// Bezirksklasse Südwest - Alle Spiele

SparkasseGündinger Trockenbau GmbHBetosan GmbHAdolf Geretshauser

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.10.2022 14:30

TSV Karlsfeld II

SpVgg Erdweg

21:24

01.10.2022 16:00

HSG Schwab/kirchen

ASV Dachau III

16:30

02.10.2022 18:00

TSV Dachau 65

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

32:21

08.10.2022 14:00

TSV Schleißheim II

TSV Dachau 65

31:28

09.10.2022 15:30

SpVgg Erdweg

HF Scheyern II

39:14

09.10.2022 16:00

ASV Dachau III

TSV Karlsfeld II

26:30

15.10.2022 15:00

HSG Schwab/kirchen

TSV Schleißheim II

27:28

15.10.2022 20:15

ASV Dachau III

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

30:26

16.10.2022 18:30

HF Scheyern II

TSV Karlsfeld II

18:36

22.10.2022 14:00

SpVgg Erdweg

HSG Schwab/kirchen

21:19

22.10.2022 20:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

HF Scheyern II

29:26

23.10.2022 16:00

TSV Schleißheim II

ASV Dachau III

14:29

23.10.2022 18:30

TSV Karlsfeld II

TSV Dachau 65

32:32

05.11.2022 16:00

HF Scheyern II

TSV Dachau 65

29:39

05.11.2022 16:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Schleißheim II

33:25

05.11.2022 17:00

HSG Schwab/kirchen

TSV Karlsfeld II

23:26

06.11.2022 18:00

ASV Dachau III

SpVgg Erdweg

23:23

12.11.2022 16:00

HF Scheyern II

ASV Dachau III

20:43

12.11.2022 18:30

SpVgg Erdweg

TSV Schleißheim II

0:0 Heimwertung

13.11.2022 16:30

TSV Karlsfeld II

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

21:26

13.11.2022 18:00

TSV Dachau 65

HSG Schwab/kirchen

35:26

19.11.2022 14:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

SpVgg Erdweg

18:22

19.11.2022 20:00

TSV Schleißheim II

TSV Karlsfeld II

22:27

20.11.2022 18:00

TSV Dachau 65

ASV Dachau III

27:33

27.11.2022 19:00

TSV Dachau 65

SpVgg Erdweg

31:31

27.11.2022 19:00

HF Scheyern II

TSV Schleißheim II

14:37

03.12.2022 18:30

SpVgg Erdweg

TSV Karlsfeld II

32:18

03.12.2022 20:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Dachau 65

31:22

03.12.2022 20:00

TSV Schleißheim II

HF Scheyern II

28:28

04.12.2022 16:00

ASV Dachau III

HSG Schwab/kirchen

42:19

10.12.2022 14:00

HSG Schwab/kirchen

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

10.12.2022 16:00

HF Scheyern II

SpVgg Erdweg

10.12.2022 18:00

TSV Dachau 65

TSV Schleißheim II

11.12.2022 18:30

TSV Karlsfeld II

ASV Dachau III

21.01.2023 16:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

ASV Dachau III

21.01.2023 19:00

SpVgg Erdweg

TSV Dachau 65

21.01.2023 20:00

TSV Schleißheim II

HSG Schwab/kirchen

22.01.2023 16:30

TSV Karlsfeld II

HF Scheyern II

28.01.2023 17:45

HSG Schwab/kirchen

SpVgg Erdweg

28.01.2023 20:00

HF Scheyern II

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

28.01.2023 20:15

ASV Dachau III

TSV Schleißheim II

29.01.2023 18:00

TSV Dachau 65

TSV Karlsfeld II

04.02.2023 18:00

TSV Schleißheim II

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

04.02.2023 18:30

TSV Karlsfeld II

HSG Schwab/kirchen

04.02.2023 19:00

SpVgg Erdweg

ASV Dachau III

05.02.2023 18:00

TSV Dachau 65

HF Scheyern II

11.02.2023 14:00

HSG Schwab/kirchen

TSV Dachau 65

11.02.2023 18:00

TSV Schleißheim II

SpVgg Erdweg

11.02.2023 18:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Karlsfeld II

11.02.2023 20:15

ASV Dachau III

HF Scheyern II

25.02.2023 18:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

HSG Schwab/kirchen

04.03.2023 16:00

HF Scheyern II

HSG Schwab/kirchen

04.03.2023 19:00

SpVgg Erdweg

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

05.03.2023 18:30

TSV Karlsfeld II

TSV Schleißheim II

05.03.2023 18:30

ASV Dachau III

TSV Dachau 65

11.03.2023 16:00

HSG Schwab/kirchen

HF Scheyern II

Nächstes Spiel

10.12.2022 14:00

HSG Schwab/kirchen

MTV Pfaffenhofen II

Tabelle Bezirksklasse Südwest

1. SpVgg Erdweg

14:2

2. ASV Dachau III

13:3

3. TSV Karlsfeld II

9:7

4. MTV Pfaffenhofen II

8:6

5. TSV Dachau 65

8:8

6. TSV Schleißheim II

7:9

7. HF Scheyern II

1:13

8. HSG Schwab/kirchen

0:12

Trainingszeiten

Montag

20:00 - 22:00

Grund- und Mittelschule Bergkirchen

Donnerstag

20:00 - 22:00

Heinrich-Loder-Halle Schwabhausen

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 289

Gestern Online: 661

Diesen Monat: 4346

Letzter Monat: 16528

Total: 1307158