// Bezirksliga Süd 1 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 16:00 |
ESV Neuaubing |
TSV Alling |
6:18 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
TSV Gilching II |
24:23 |
|||
17.09.2023 14:30 |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
ASV Dachau II |
16:25 |
|||
17.09.2023 14:30 |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
TSV Landsberg |
35:26 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:30 |
ESV Neuaubing |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
24:21 |
|||
24.09.2023 10:00 |
TSV Landsberg |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
23:32 |
|||
24.09.2023 10:00 |
TSV Gilching II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
36:15 |
|||
24.09.2023 16:00 |
TSV Alling |
ASV Dachau II |
26:13 |
|||
30.09.2023 10:30 |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Landsberg |
7:16 |
|||
01.10.2023 12:30 |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
TSV Alling |
26:33 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:15 |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
ESV Neuaubing |
31:21 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
ASV Dachau II |
TSV Gilching II |
24:27 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:00 |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
28:30 |
|||
08.10.2023 10:00 |
TSV Landsberg |
ASV Dachau II |
27:18 |
|||
08.10.2023 14:15 |
TSV Alling |
TSV Gilching II |
16:14 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
ESV Neuaubing |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
11:29 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
ESV Neuaubing |
13:20 |
|||
15.10.2023 10:00 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
43:25 |
|||
15.10.2023 11:30 |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
TSV Alling |
24:25 |
|||
15.10.2023 14:15 |
TSV Gilching II |
TSV Landsberg |
32:30 |
|||
21.10.2023 12:30 |
TSV Alling |
TSV Landsberg |
20:25 |
|||
28.10.2023 16:00 |
ESV Neuaubing |
ASV Dachau II |
25:34 |
|||
29.10.2023 10:30 |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
15:13 |
|||
29.10.2023 11:30 |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
28:40 |
|||
11.11.2023 12:15 |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
27:31 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:15 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
TSV Alling |
31:25 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:45 |
TSV Gilching II |
ESV Neuaubing |
39:21 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:30 |
ASV Dachau II |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
29:26 |
|||
18.11.2023 17:40 |
ESV Neuaubing |
TSV Landsberg |
21:34 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:30 |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
ASV Dachau II |
38:30 |
|||
19.11.2023 14:30 |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
TSV Gilching II |
33:23 |
|||
19.11.2023 14:45 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
32:12 |
|||
25.11.2023 10:00 |
TSV Landsberg |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
33:32 |
|||
25.11.2023 12:15 |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Alling |
15:24 |
|||
25.11.2023 15:15 |
TSV Gilching II |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
30:19 |
|||
26.11.2023 11:30 |
ASV Dachau II |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
18:30 |
|||
03.12.2023 14:30 |
ASV Dachau II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
09.12.2023 14:30 |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Gilching II |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
10.12.2023 09:30 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
TSV Landsberg |
28:19 |
|||
10.12.2023 14:30 |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
ESV Neuaubing |
26:26 |
|||
10.12.2023 17:30 |
ASV Dachau II |
TSV Alling |
13:36 |
|||
16.12.2023 16:30 |
ESV Neuaubing |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
26:24 |
|||
16.12.2023 17:00 |
TSV Gilching II |
ASV Dachau II |
27:27 |
|||
17.12.2023 12:45 |
TSV Alling |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
29:29 |
|||
17.12.2023 14:00 |
TSV Landsberg |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
36:9 |
|||
21.01.2024 09:30 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
ESV Neuaubing |
28:22 |
|||
21.01.2024 10:00 |
TSV Gilching II |
TSV Alling |
26:26 |
|||
21.01.2024 10:45 |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
41:29 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:30 |
ASV Dachau II |
TSV Landsberg |
24:33 |
|||
27.01.2024 14:45 |
ESV Neuaubing |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
21:20 |
|||
28.01.2024 11:00 |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
14:31 |
|||
28.01.2024 14:00 |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Gilching II |
26:31 |
|||
28.01.2024 14:15 |
TSV Alling |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
31:20 |
|||
03.02.2024 16:00 |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
17:30 |
|||
03.02.2024 16:30 |
ASV Dachau II |
ESV Neuaubing |
26:25 |
|||
04.02.2024 11:00 |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Alling |
28:25 |
|||
04.02.2024 13:00 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
29:34 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:00 |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
ASV Dachau II |
42:29 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:00 |
TSV Landsberg |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
24:28 |
|||
25.02.2024 11:30 |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
39:18 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
ESV Neuaubing |
TSV Gilching II |
25:27 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
TSV Alling |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
28:25 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:00 |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
15:31 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:00 |
TSV Gilching II |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
38:21 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:00 |
TSV Landsberg |
ESV Neuaubing |
24:20 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:30 |
ASV Dachau II |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
23:31 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:15 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
ASV Dachau II |
24:17 |
|||
10.03.2024 12:00 |
TSV Alling |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
36:13 |
|||
10.03.2024 14:30 |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
TSV Landsberg |
22:32 |
|||
10.03.2024 16:45 |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
TSV Gilching II |
28:26 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:00 |
TSV Alling |
ESV Neuaubing |
29:26 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:45 |
TSV Gilching II |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
13:33 |